Home St. Johann (2018-06-10)
W8 M8 W10 M10 W12 M12
W14 M14 W16 M16 W18 M18
W20 M20 AKW AKM W30 M30
W40 M40 W50 M50 W60 M60
W70 M70 HCW HCM ELW ELM
Startlisten ELM
LnNameJahrgangVereinG
Altumah Alhasan 1993 Volleyballclub St. Johann m
Baar Alexander 1994 DAV Berchtesgaden m
Bichler Martin 1962 LC-Niederwies-Kössen m
Daxauer Michael 1964 Kellner & Kunz AG m
Ganschnigg Erwin 1963 LC Saalfelden m
Gasperi Christof 1969 LG Innviertel m
Gerbl Michael 1973 SV Erpfendorf/Wald m
Grabner Patrick 1986 kein Verein m
Günther Harry 1972 ARBÖ Pillerseetalbiker Intersp m
10  Hechenberger Peter 1968 LG-Decker Itter m
11  Hechenblaikner Martin 1974 SV Erpfendorf/Wald m
12  Hechenblaikner Michael 1993 kein Verein m
13  Hecht Andreas 1980 Djk Weiden m
14  Heidelbauer Wolfgang 1971 SC LT Breitenbach m
15  Hepp Thomas 1994 kein Verein m
16  Heseltine Paul 1970 kein Verein m
17  Hetzenauer Josef 1991 kein Verein m
18  Hillebrand Josef 1989 Volleyballclub St. Johann m
19  Holzinger Raphael 1991 Union Hofkirchen an der Trattnach m
20  Horváth Béla 1976 LG-Decker Itter m
21  Hoyer Rainer 1976 BikeZeit by Stephan Mattersberger m
22  Hörner Jakob 1973 Freilassinger Straßenläufer m
23  Kaiser Gerhard 1963 kein Verein m
24  Kammerlander Tobias 1986 LG-Decker Itter m
25  Kraißer Marco 1986 LG-Decker Itter m
26  Kreinig Birgir 1971 kein Verein m
27  Lidinsky Peter 1989 kein Verein m
28  Liesner Raphael 1979 SC LT Breitenbach m
29  Marquardt Christian 1987 LAC Rudolstadt m
30  Marx Daniel 1988 LG-Decker Itter m
31  Maurer Josef 1968 Dienstag Laufgruppe m
32  Meeuwse Jan 1962 kein Verein m
33  Meeuwse Robbert 1991 Travel Partner GROUP m
34  Moysey Peter 1963 SC LT Breitenbach m
35  Nachtschatten Thomas 1976 BSV-Brixlegg m
36  Novy Pavel 1977 kein Verein m
37  Pacher Christian 1978 SC LT Breitenbach m
38  Prem Matthias 1980 kein Verein m
39  Pretterhofer Andreas 1980 kein Verein m
40  Quaiser Florian 1979 kein Verein m
41  Reischl Patrick 1990 kein Verein m
42  Resch Hubert 1964 LG-Decker Itter m
43  Resch Manfred 1962 Ski Club St.Johann Nordisch m
44  Ruetz Thomas 1972 SG Wattens m
45  Sapl Andreas 1979 SC LT Breitenbach m
46  Schaufler Franz 1994 LRL Sölllandl m
47  Schij Noah 1981 kein Verein m
48  Schuderer Gerhard 1985 SC Ainring m
49  Stankovic Sladan 1994 m
50  Stolzlechner Georg 1982 Egger Läuft m
51  Stöckl Andreas 1994 SC Leogang/ Hervis Saalfelden m
52  Treffer Wolfgang 1989 Volleyballclub St. Johann m
53  Wachel Edgar 1968 kein Verein m
54  Wallner Markus 1982 kein Verein m