Teamwertung 2021Stand 2021-08-05
RangVerein Summe
1
LG-Decker Itter
1369
0
1222
1125
0
0
0
0
0
3716
2
SC LT Breitenbach
832
0
736
1188
0
0
0
0
0
2756
3
U. Raika Lienz
875
0
340
484
0
0
0
0
0
1699
4
SG Watens
0
0
762
701
0
0
0
0
0
1463
5
SK Rueckenwind
465
0
60
462
0
0
0
0
0
987
6
LSV 1990 Kitzbühel
472
0
300
160
0
0
0
0
0
932
7
LG Pletzer Hopfgarten
120
0
275
321
0
0
0
0
0
716
8
SV Brixlegg ZV LA
0
0
0
692
0
0
0
0
0
692
9
kein Verein
48
0
515
80
0
0
0
0
0
643
10
LC-Sport Ossi
226
0
200
120
0
0
0
0
0
546
11
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten
189
0
160
160
0
0
0
0
0
509
12
TS Innsbruck
80
0
0
305
0
0
0
0
0
385
13
TU Raika Schwaz
100
0
0
248
0
0
0
0
0
348
14
LC Oberpinzgau
100
0
240
0
0
0
0
0
0
340
15
SV Raiba Stubai
0
0
328
0
0
0
0
0
0
328
16
run2together
0
0
230
0
0
0
0
0
0
230
17
Ski-Club Seefeld
0
0
212
0
0
0
0
0
0
212
18
Team F7
211
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
211
19
IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h
80
0
50
80
0
0
0
0
0
210
20
Tri-X Kufstein
50
0
100
60
0
0
0
0
0
210
21
Hornschlittenclub Vögelsberg/Wattens
203
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
203
22
SC Partenkirchen
0
0
180
0
0
0
0
0
0
180
23
LG TuS Mitterfelden
90
0
45
36
0
0
0
0
0
171
24
Laufclub-Niederwies-Kössen
81
0
40
45
0
0
0
0
0
166
25
ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf
0
0
160
0
0
0
0
0
0
160
26
Tiroler Sprintchampion
0
0
80
80
0
0
0
0
0
160
27
Ötztal Trailrunning
0
0
149
0
0
0
0
0
0
149
28
Im Wald läuft's ....
140
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
140
29
TSV Brannenburg Triathlon
130
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
130
30
Die Holzis
0
0
110
0
0
0
0
0
0
110
31
TrailMotion Tirol
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
100
32
Union Raika Compedal Thal-Assling
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
100
33
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
0
0
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
100
34
SVO LA Garmaringen
0
0
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
100
35
Seefeld
0
0
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
100
36
ITSG Sektion Running
0
0
0
100
0
0
0
0
0
100
37
LG-Decker Itter
0
0
0
96
0
0
0
0
0
96
38
SpVgg Auerbach/Streitheim
0
0
85
0
0
0
0
0
0
85
39
TSV Brannenburg
80
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
80
40
Wintersportverein Heiligen Blut
0
0
80
0
0
0
0
0
0
80
41
SC Leutasch
0
0
80
0
0
0
0
0
0
80
42
LLZ Tirol
0
0
80
0
0
0
0
0
0
80
43
DAV Memmingen
0
0
80
0
0
0
0
0
0
80
44
Martini Speed Team / F7
60
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
60
45
BLC Greifenburg
0
0
60
0
0
0
0
0
0
60
46
Make IT Happen Triathlon
0
0
0
60
0
0
0
0
0
60
47
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
50
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
50
48
ASV Inntal
45
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
45
49
Team Husky
0
0
45
0
0
0
0
0
0
45
50
BLT Raika Volders
0
0
0
45
0
0
0
0
0
45
51
AMATEUR SPORT CLUB BERG/EPPAN
0
0
0
45
0
0
0
0
0
45
52
LC MKW Hausruck
0
0
36
0
0
0
0
0
0
36
53
ATV Vösendorf
0
0
36
0
0
0
0
0
0
36
54
LT Jenbach-Wiesing- Buch
0
0
0
36
0
0
0
0
0
36
55
LT Achensee
32
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
56
OEAV Obergailtal
0
0
32
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
57
IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h
0
0
29
0
0
0
0
0
0
29
58
TG Salzachtal
26
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
26
59
Itter
24
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
24
60
L(i)ebenswertes Stumm
0
0
24
0
0
0
0
0
0
24