Teamwertung 2021Stand 2022-08-19
RangVerein Itte÷MSeefSchwKufsItteItte Summe
1
LG-Decker Itter
1369
0
1222
1221
944
2061
3212
10029
2
SC LT Breitenbach
832
0
736
1188
1544
1272
2306
7878
3
SG Wattens
0
0
762
701
691
817
2048
5019
4
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten
309
0
435
481
540
482
1136
3383
5
SK Rueckenwind
465
0
60
702
250
225
692
2394
6
LSV 1990 Kitzb√ľhel
472
0
300
160
125
265
744
2066
7
SV Brixlegg ZV LA
0
0
0
692
250
350
360
1652
8
U. Raika Lienz
755
0
200
405
60
0
200
1620
9
TS Innsbruck
80
0
0
385
50
200
420
1135
10
TRI-X-Kufstein
50
0
100
60
410
380
0
1000
11
LC-Sport Ossi
226
0
200
120
150
130
72
898
12
kein Verein
48
0
515
0
225
0
0
788
13
TSV Brannenburg Triathlon
130
0
0
0
150
290
160
730
14
Union Raika Lienz
40
0
140
79
105
176
180
720
15
Team F7
211
0
0
0
0
0
498
709
16
TU Raika Schwaz
100
0
0
248
340
0
0
688
17
LG TuS Mitterfelden
90
0
45
86
170
116
58
565
18
L(i)ebenswertes Stumm
0
0
24
0
127
119
262
532
19
Tiroler Sprintchampion
0
0
80
80
0
60
160
380
20
BLT Raika Volders
0
0
0
45
180
45
90
360
21
LC Oberpinzgau
100
0
240
0
0
0
0
340
22
Union Raika Lienz
80
0
0
0
100
0
160
340
23
SV Raiba Stubai
0
0
328
0
0
0
0
328
24
TSV Brannenburg
80
0
0
0
0
100
120
300
25
LLZ Tirol
0
0
80
0
180
0
0
260
26
run2together
0
0
230
0
0
0
0
230
27
Make It Happen
0
0
0
60
60
100
0
220
28
Ski-Club Seefeld
0
0
212
0
0
0
0
212
29
IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h
80
0
50
80
0
0
0
210
30
Laufclub-Niederwies-Kössen
36
0
40
45
45
40
0
206
31
Hornschlittenclub Vögelsberg/Wattens
203
0
0
0
0
0
0
203
32
ITSG Sektion Running
0
0
0
100
0
100
0
200
33
SC Partenkirchen
0
0
180
0
0
0
0
180
34
LAC Klagenfurt
0
0
0
0
80
0
100
180
35
LC-Niederwies-Kössen
45
0
0
45
80
0
0
170
36
ASK-McDonalds-Loosdorf
0
0
160
0
0
0
0
160
37
√ĖAV Spitz
0
0
0
0
0
0
160
160
38
√Ėtztal Trailrunning
0
0
149
0
0
0
0
149
39
Im Wald läuft's ....
140
0
0
0
0
0
0
140
40
Die Holzis
0
0
110
0
0
0
0
110
41
TrailMotion Tirol
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
100
42
Union Raika Compedal Thal-Assling
100
0
0
0
0
0
0
100
43
Sparda-Team Rechberghausen
0
0
100
0
0
0
0
100
44
SVO LA Garmaringen
0
0
100
0
0
0
0
100
45
Seefeld
0
0
100
0
0
0
0
100
46
SC Seefeld Sektion L.u.T.
0
0
0
0
0
0
90
90
47
SpVgg Auerbach/Streitheim
0
0
85
0
0
0
0
85
48
Wintersportverein Heiligen Blut
0
0
80
0
0
0
0
80
49
SC Leutasch
0
0
80
0
0
0
0
80
50
DAV Memmingen
0
0
80
0
0
0
0
80
51
Kufstein
0
0
0
0
80
0
0
80
52
Martini Speed Team / F7
60
0
0
0
0
0
0
60
53
BLC Greifenburg
0
0
60
0
0
0
0
60
54
Kufstein
0
0
0
0
0
60
0
60
55
TGW Zehnkampf-Union
50
0
0
0
0
0
0
50
56
Lauffeuer Chiemgau
0
0
0
0
50
0
0
50
57
LG Telfs
0
0
0
0
0
50
0
50
58
ASV Inntal
45
0
0
0
0
0
0
45
59
Team Husky
0
0
45
0
0
0
0
45
60
AMATEUR SPORT CLUB BERG/EPPAN
0
0
0
45
0
0
0
45
61
Club RunAustria
0
0
0
0
40
0
0
40
62
LC MKW Hausruck
0
0
36
0
0
0
0
36
63
ATV Vösendorf
0
0
36
0
0
0
0
36
64
LT Jenbach-Wiesing- Buch
0
0
0
36
0
0
0
36
65
LLC Walchsee
0
0
0
0
36
0
0
36
66
LT Achensee
32
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
67
OEAV Obergailtal
0
0
32
0
0
0
0
32
68
Make IT Happen Triathlon
0
0
0
0
32
0
0
32
69
Laufgemeinde 6361
0
0
0
0
0
32
0
32
70
IRL-Team HAPPY FITNESS 24h
0
0
29
0
0
0
0
29
71
TG Salzachtal
26
0
0
0
0
0
0
26
72
Itter
24
0
0
0
0
0
0
24