Teamwertung 2010Stand 2018-06-21
RangVerein KitzBrixSchwWattBreiSeefInnsbIttKufsVold Summe
1
BLT Raika Volders
1525
163
283
36
350
125
1606
359
1512
0
5959
2
LG Decker Itter
1098
123
172
19
53
72
1581
51
266
0
3435
3
TV Wattens
1386
32
24
21
123
156
1135
99
114
0
3090
4
LG-Pletzer Hopfgarten
1088
101
112
18
2
1
1022
0
0
0
2344
5
SC LT Breitenbach
696
120
0
52
81
47
960
21
58
0
2035
6
LG Telfs
295
33
86
10
9
10
300
6
0
0
749
7
TS Raika Schwaz
100
114
180
3
0
8
60
50
84
0
599
8
vereinslos
81
0
0
0
25
7
98
185
202
0
598
9
LSV 1990 Kitzbühel
485
6
0
1
7
3
80
0
0
0
582
10
TS Innsbruck Spark.
280
0
0
3
0
38
234
0
0
0
555
11
U. Raika Lienz
60
162
0
0
0
0
320
0
0
0
542
12
RC Figaro Sparkasse Lienz
0
0
0
0
0
0
498
0
0
0
498
13
VS Raika Kirchbichl
0
0
0
0
0
0
431
0
0
0
431
14
BSV-Brixlegg
0
47
0
17
0
0
303
0
0
0
367
15
ÖTB St. Johann
337
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
337
16
Seefeld
76
41
16
1
8
18
0
0
28
0
188
17
Jolsport
180
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
182
18
EggerHolzwerkstoffe Wörgl
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
145
0
0
145
19
ITSG Sektion Running
130
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
133
20
Schwendt
130
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
130
21
WSV Königssee
80
0
0
1
0
1
45
0
0
0
127
22
Xtrim-Team Oberland
0
0
0
0
0
0
120
0
0
0
120
23
ARBÖ Pillerseebiker
118
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
118
24
Hopfgarten
69
0
0
7
0
0
35
0
0
0
111
25
SK Rueckenwind
0
25
0
1
1
4
80
0
0
0
111
26
ASV Oberwielenbach
0
0
0
0
0
0
110
0
0
0
110
27
Sport Ruetz Westendorf
0
0
0
0
0
0
100
0
0
0
100
28
ASC Berg Italien
50
0
29
0
6
8
0
0
0
0
93
29
LZ Kufstein-Wörgl
60
30
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
92
30
SV Raika Kolsass Weer
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
92
0
92
31
SU Osttirol/Triathlon
0
0
0
0
0
0
90
0
0
0
90
32
ASV Issing
0
0
0
0
0
0
90
0
0
0
90
33
ULC Steinangerl Götzens
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
90
0
90
34
SC Seefeld Sektion L.u.T.
80
7
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
87
35
Wave Tri-Team-Wörgl
0
0
0
13
0
0
60
13
0
0
86
36
TSV Rottach-Egern
0
0
0
0
0
0
86
0
0
0
86
37
SV Baumkirchen
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
72
0
81
38
Kitzbühel
80
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
80
39
SU Raika Lienz
0
0
0
0
0
0
80
0
0
0
80
40
SV Navis
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
80
0
80
41
Zell a. Ziller
0
16
60
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
76
42
SC Edelweiß Crock BRD
50
24
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
75
43
Schischule Thiersee
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
64
0
0
64
44
ARC
0
0
0
1
0
1
60
0
0
0
62
45
Duathlon Club Bad Häring
60
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
61
46
Münster
0
0
0
1
0
0
60
0
0
0
61
47
WSV Schwendt
60
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
60
48
TS Wörgl
0
0
0
0
0
0
60
0
0
0
60
49
Montanuni Leoben
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
59
0
0
59
50
Neustift
0
0
0
1
4
3
50
0
0
0
58
51
AC 2000 Toblach
0
0
0
0
0
0
56
0
0
0
56
52
Lauftreff Alpbach
0
0
0
4
0
0
49
0
0
0
53
53
Fussball
0
0
0
0
0
0
53
0
0
0
53
54
LTS Seefeld
0
0
0
0
52
0
0
0
0
0
52
55
Naturfreunde Wals
50
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
50
56
Su IGLA long life
0
0
0
0
0
0
50
0
0
0
50
57
Alpbach
0
49
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
49
58
XC-Academy
0
0
0
0
47
0
0
0
0
0
47
59
SV Tulfes
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
46
0
46
60
St.Johann
45
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
45
61
KSC
45
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
45
62
Mellmaus race team
45
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
45
63
ASV Kössen
45
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
45
64
Tyrolit Running Team
0
44
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
44
65
SC Raika Volders
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
44
0
44
66
Lauterach
0
43
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
43
67
Matrei
0
42
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
42
68
Special Marathon
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
42
0
0
42
69
Rangers
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
41
0
0
41
70
LLC Walchsee
40
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
40
71
LC Niederwies Kössen
36
0
0
1
0
3
0
0
0
0
40
72
Wenigzell BRD
0
40
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
40
73
LC Tirol Innsbruck
0
37
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
37
74
LG Pletzer Hopfgarten
32
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
36
75
thunderbirds 2010
0
23
0
1
0
0
0
12
0
0
36
76
dsw swarowski
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
36
0
0
36
77
Baumkirchen
0
0
0
1
4
0
29
0
0
0
34
78
URC Stöger Raika Ebbs
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
34
0
0
34
79
SV Thiersee
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
0
0
0
32
80
Radteam Zillertal
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
32
0
32
81
SV Schlickeralm-Stubai
0
25
0
0
2
3
0
0
0
0
30
82
Wattens
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
30
0
30
83
AV Jenbach
29
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
29
84
Kitzbüheler Skiclub
0
0
0
0
0
0
29
0
0
0
29
85
TVN Niederndorf
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
29
0
0
29
86
LC Chiemgau-Steigenberger
0
20
0
0
0
0
0
8
0
0
28
87
Lauftreff Jenbach
0
15
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
27
88
ULV Raiba Schlierbach BRD
0
26
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
26
89
LC Wettl
0
0
0
0
0
0
26
0
0
0
26
90
Wörgl
0
0
0
2
0
0
22
0
0
0
24
91
Kufstein
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
21
0
0
22
92
Tri Team Telfs
0
0
0
1
0
0
20
0
0
0
21
93
WSV Oberaudorf
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
21
0
0
21
94
Radsport Stanger
0
0
0
0
0
0
20
0
0
0
20
95
SC Alpbach
0
0
0
2
0
0
15
0
0
0
17
96
Reith i. A.
0
16
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
97
Breitenbach
0
0
0
16
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
98
Taebo Freaks Tirol
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
16
0
0
16
99
Arlberg Runners Club
0
0
0
0
0
0
15
0
0
0
15
100
Vomp
0
0
13
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
13
101
Union Raika Compedal
0
0
0
0
0
0
12
0
0
0
12
102
PTSV-Rosenheim
0
0
0
1
0
1
0
9
0
0
11
103
LC Mittenwald
0
0
0
0
11
0
0
0
0
0
11
104
Bergrettung Mieming
0
0
0
0
10
0
0
0
0
0
10
105
VS Breitenbach
0
0
0
9
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
106
TC Sparkasse Kufstein
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
9
0
0
9
107
Westendorf
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
7
0
0
7
108
IAC Innsbruck
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
0
0
0
6
109
Kolsassberg-Run
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
6
0
6
110
Kindergarten Breitenbach
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
111
SV Breitenbach
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
112
Sunnseit Team Ellmau
0
0
0
4
0
0
0
0
0
0
4
113
LC Zillertal
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
3
114
SC Huglfing
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
3
115
Ampass
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
3
116
KG Kramsach
0
0
0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
3
117
SC Erl
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
118
SG Niederlauken
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
119
ASC-Alpina München
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
0
2
120
LAC
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
0
0
0
2
121
ÖAV
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
2
0
2
122
SC Latella Wörgl
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
123
SU Schlitters
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
124
1. Raika TTCI
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
125
Ramsau/Zillertal
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
126
Oberlangkampfen
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
127
Sport Spezial
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
128
Tour de Tirol
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
129
KG Münster
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
130
SV Erpfendorf
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
131
HS Breitenbach
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
132
Kirchbichl
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
133
Innsbruck
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
134
FC Rocostrada
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
135
Hall
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
136
Innsbruck-Igls
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
137
C. Therwer Laafschoul
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
138
TV-Eckersmühle
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
139
Götzens
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
140
SV Oberperfuß
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
141
Alp. Skiteam Dresden
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
142
TSV Peiting
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
143
Sellrain
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
144
PAC Rotterdam
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
145
MRRC München
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
146
lauf los tirol
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
147
Run-2gether
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
148
SV Ohlstadt
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
149
lauffreunde pina co lara
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
150
LG Donau Ilm
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
151
Post SV Weilheim
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
152
Tri Klosterneuburg EKTC
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
153
SSBH
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
154
DAV Garmisch
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
155
Die gemütlichen Karwendelschne
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
156
Schenkenfelden
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
157
Thaur
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
158
Sport Ruscher Team
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
159
Schigymnasium Stams
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
0
0
0
1
160
Kolland
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
1
0
0
1
161
LAZ-Birkenfeld
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
162
Club bike&run
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
163
SPZ Brixlegg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
164
Vögelsberg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
165
Telmekom Team Südtirol
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
166
TSV Brannenburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
167
Tauchclub Octupus Rosenheim
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
168
Ellmau
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
169
VS Reith i. A.
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
170
SHS Schwaz
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
171
Team Salomon - LLC Marathon Re
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
172
Volders
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
173
Team Salomon/SV schlau.com Saa
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
174
TSV Berchtesgaden
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
175
WSG Wattens
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
176
VS Radfeld
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
177
VS Kufstein Sparchen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
178
Weer
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
179
LG-Decker Itter
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
180
WSV Neustift
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
181
Staffel
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
182
HS Brixlegg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
183
HS Rattenberg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
184
OEAV Kufstein
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
185
Kufsteiner Skiläufervereinigun
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
186
Team Salomon/Krofdorf Gleiberg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
187
Schwaz
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
188
Fritzens
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
189
LC-Mittenwald
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
190
SHS Absam
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
191
WSV Buch
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
192
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
193
LLC Marathon Regensburg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
194
Alpenverein
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
195
rennteam-alpbachtal.at
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
196
Skihauptschule Neustift
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
197
VS Kufstein Zell
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
198
SK Völs
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
199
HS 2 Kufstein
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
200
Brixlegg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
201
VS St. Margarethen
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
202
VS Münster
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
203
Sportler Kufstein
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
204
KG Brixlegg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
205
Kolsass Weer
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
206
HS 1 Kufstein
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
207
WSV-Buch
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
208
Weerberg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
209
VS Kufstein Stadt
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
210
VS Brixlegg
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
211
KG Radfeld
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
212
WSV Wattens
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
213
Testverein
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
214
Sport Erler Wattens
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
215
VS Kramsach
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0